Draft site · work in progress
B3 Basketball

EuroLeague games

Wed, Oct 21 · EuroLeague Round 7 · 1 game. Each game opens on the story of the night and the official highlights; use the green arrows (or swipe) for the full box score and what the players and coaches said after the game.

Virtus Bologna 81 @90 Hapoel IBI Tel Aviv
Round 7 · Final · Arena 8888 Sofia
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
VIR2523141981
HTA2313282690

No official highlights video for this game yet.

Virtus BolognaMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Kessler Edwards 243611111-51-40-0+25
Derrick Alston Jr. 2212200024-112-52-2+91
Marcus Carr 1910330045-130-30-001
Wendell Moore 1911200033-71-34-5-125
Mouhamet Diouf 81400000-20-01-4-71
Trent Frazier218010003-102-90-0-62
Aliou Diarra1812701403-40-06-10-522
Bo Klintman169410001-31-36-6-1913
Daniel Hackett135101001-20-03-3-118
Kevin Kokila120700010-20-00-004
Rasheed Bello110330010-40-20-0-1-1
Tommaso Baldasso1110101004-72-40-0+57
Hapoel IBI Tel AvivMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Zach Leday 29221040006-122-58-9+2533
Elijah Bryant 2412531125-142-40-0+513
Tomas Satoransky 202421031-30-10-0-172
Vasilije Micic 1816230005-123-73-3+1612
Dan Oturu 98300114-50-00-0+26
Tai Odiase2713601106-100-01-3+1215
Amir Coffey239512012-50-25-6+112
Jacob Toppin180112300-10-00-0+105
Ish Wainright92200001-10-00-0-83
Eugene German76011002-42-30-0+46
Antonio Blakeney70110010-30-20-00-4
Bruno Caboclo30000000-10-10-0-5-2

Box scores: the official EuroLeague box score. Statements are quoted from the linked reports (translations are ours). Videos are embedded from official league and team YouTube channels; we never re-upload footage.

Sign in

Welcome back to B3 Basketball.

Forgot your password?