Draft site · work in progress
B3 Basketball

EuroLeague games

Thu, Oct 15 · EuroLeague Round 6 · 4 games. Each game opens on the story of the night and the official highlights; use the green arrows (or swipe) for the full box score and what the players and coaches said after the game.

Dubai Basketball 101 @97 Armani Olimpia Milan
Round 6 · Final · Unipol Forum
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
DUB29272718101
MIL2326192997

No official highlights video for this game yet.

Dubai BasketballMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Mckinley Wright Iv 256441022-40-02-2+159
Dwayne Bacon 24293110010-156-63-4+1127
Mfiondu Kabengele 1818400137-81-23-6+718
Tornike Shengelia 144011011-50-12-400
Davion Mintz 110210000-20-20-0+5-1
Elie Okobo2810150024-72-40-0-112
Jaron Blossomgame2114600117-70-00-3-215
Filip Petrusev187300003-41-10-009
Davis Bertans1511411003-52-33-4-813
Thomas Walkup140122030-20-20-0-90
Mamadi Diakite62100000-30-12-2+22

DNP: Kosta Kondic

Armani Olimpia MilanMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Garrison Mathews 2421602003-92-713-14+627
Devon Hall 226441022-100-62-2+45
Rj Cole 2014362016-101-11-1-719
Moses Wright 1516300116-60-04-4+719
Jason Burnell 110020100-20-10-0+102
Alec Peters2512811003-42-34-4-522
Devin Booker209520013-71-22-2010
Darius Thompson194143102-30-10-0+310
Leandro Bolmaro1711311025-111-40-0-86
Marko Guduric153110031-51-30-0-10-5
Ousmane Diop41100000-00-01-2-111
Giampaolo Ricci20100000-20-20-0-9-2
Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv 91 @88 Valencia Basket
Round 6 · Final · Roig Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TEL3119212091
PAM2325241688

No official highlights video for this game yet.

Maccabi Rapyd Tel AvivMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Iffe Lundberg 306343042-82-50-0-15
O'Shae J Brissett 2814531235-62-32-2-521
Jaylen Hoard 2612420016-90-10-2+612
Daniel Theis 202450011-30-10-0-28
Yam Madar 1911311015-71-10-0-1115
Jimmy Clark Iii2117240137-113-30-0+1318
Roman Sorkin1816121016-83-41-3+914
Bonzie Colson1711510114-63-40-0+1013
Keaton Wallace80110000-20-20-0+50
Tj Leaf82110001-30-00-0-91

DNP: William Rayman, John Dibartolomeo

Valencia BasketMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Kameron Taylor 227431033-121-80-0+11
Tj Shorts 219340034-70-01-2-513
Armoni Brooks 2114400005-103-81-1+612
Dylan Osetkowski 183510001-41-30-0+112
Neal Sako 174200012-30-00-0-32
Gonzalo Corbalan1814423115-101-53-3-921
Josep Puerto178310003-52-40-0-411
Nikola Mirotic1512011003-52-34-4-1412
Jasiel Rivero156110002-30-02-2+97
Alvaro Cardenas135040012-41-20-0+133
Nathan Reuvers126300013-70-40-0-93
Omari Moore50020000-10-10-0-111
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 92 @111 Real Madrid
Round 6 · Final · Movistar Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
ASV2523232192
MAD27341634111

No official highlights video for this game yet.

LDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Nathan Sestina 238230003-82-50-0-186
Both Gach 206222031-50-34-4-197
Yves Pons 172400111-20-10-0-164
Hugo Besson 1616010016-111-33-3-79
Marc-Owen Fodzo Dada 136131032-40-02-3-132
Tyty Washington Jr2817161116-92-33-3-1024
Edwin Jackson2513160034-94-61-2-814
Joel Bolomboy2312721036-70-00-0+1017
Myles Cale168132002-62-42-2-410
Bodian Massa74100012-20-00-0+21
David Lighty40120000-00-00-0-104
Lorenz Sanz10100000-00-00-0-21
Real MadridMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Andres Feliz 2526450019-128-110-0+1630
Theo Maledon 2316591046-90-34-5+1526
Chuma Okeke 1810252104-51-11-1+2020
Walter Tavares 169500104-50-01-2+513
Gabriele Procida 158201003-72-50-0+118
Alberto Abalde206420002-92-60-0+193
Facundo Campazzo173350011-71-50-0+72
Mikael Jantunen176111003-30-00-2+2111
Jaime Pradilla1612420024-82-52-2+313
Damian Jones105500022-21-10-0-117
Nick Smith Jr97102013-51-20-0+23
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot83000021-71-60-0-13-5
Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade 65 @74 Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul
Round 6 · Final · Ulker Sports And Event Hall
Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PAR199162165
ULK1213341574

No official highlights video for this game yet.

Partizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Carlik Jones 266281021-70-04-6+35
Ethan Thompson 2613002004-93-62-5+19
Nikola Tanaskovic 266421022-70-12-4-124
Lamar Stevens 2012410005-82-20-2+48
Tonye Jekiri 62110111-20-00-0+103
Kevarrius Hayes2112301105-100-02-2-510
Alessandro Pajola210420020-60-50-0-15-3
Luca Vildoza155123112-40-11-1-77
Kyle Allman117200013-71-20-0-53
Joffrey Lauvergne82400030-20-02-4-4-5
Arijan Lakic70401000-20-20-0-14-1
Bandja Sy70401100-20-10-0-15
Fenerbahce Tarfin IstanbulMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-PIR
Shavon Shields 2717820106-112-43-5+925
Talen Horton Tucker 2114651165-100-34-5+318
Braxton Key 195202212-60-11-1+13
Trent Forrest 175201011-20-13-4+45
Sertac Sanli 42100001-20-00-0-21
Wade Baldwin Iv2511321043-50-25-6+710
Will Clyburn2211202224-71-42-2+212
Marcus Bingham214911522-40-10-2+813
Shane Larkin183130011-21-10-0+64
Nicolo Melli172611211-60-20-0+45
Johnny Juzang40100110-10-10-0+3-1

DNP: Ignas Sargiunas

Box scores: the official EuroLeague box score. Statements are quoted from the linked reports (translations are ours). Videos are embedded from official league and team YouTube channels; we never re-upload footage.

Sign in

Welcome back to B3 Basketball.

Forgot your password?